Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > MPO MTP Patch Cord >

Black MPO MTP Cable For FTTH , OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette SM10GB 50 / 125 LGX

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--13898800750
Contact Person:Ms Lily King

Black MPO MTP Cable For FTTH , OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette SM10GB 50 / 125 LGX

Black MPO MTP Cable For FTTH , OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette SM10GB 50 / 125 LGX

MPO / MTP - LC OM3 Black Fiber Optic Cassette SM10GB 50 / 125 LGX Duplex for FTTH Description MPO / MTP - LC OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette adopts modular and snapping fit design, which offers great ...

Product Tags:

OM3 Patch Cable

      

MPO MTP Cable

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)